Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 35-49 Station St Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

broken cement step on stairway from station st. to parking lot.

request #: 5755

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been made safe.

submitted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 01:16PM

opened: Mon Dec 30, 2013 01:16PM

closed: Tue Dec 31, 2013 10:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.332796,-71.117199 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332796,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti