Streetlight Request at 989–999 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light out

request #: 5762

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This light belongs to DCR and they have been notified.

submitted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:06PM

opened: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:06PM

closed: Tue Dec 31, 2013 10:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3029280595344,-71.1508437372785 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3029280595344,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees