Streetlight Request at 1087 W Roxbury Pkwy, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out.

request #: 5763

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This light belongs to DCR and they have been notified.

submitted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:08PM

opened: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:08PM

closed: Tue Dec 31, 2013 10:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3060288211453,-71.1529449813982 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3060288211453,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair