Streetlight Request at 525–623 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out.

request #: 5765

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:10PM

opened: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:10PM

closed: Tue Jan 07, 2014 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3086100454128,-71.1593515535584 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3086100454128,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding