Streetlight Request at 556 Newton St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out

request #: 5771

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:18PM

opened: Mon Dec 30, 2013 08:18PM

closed: Tue Jan 07, 2014 06:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.307991474697,-71.1579772306075 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.307991474697,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight