Pothole Request at 27 High St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

missing sewer cover.

request #: 5773

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Dec 31, 2013 03:33PM

opened: Tue Dec 31, 2013 03:33PM

closed: Tue Jan 07, 2014 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.331184449263,-71.1178692223145 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331184449263,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk