Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 16 Crowninshield Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5787

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Jan 03, 2014 03:57PM

opened: Fri Jan 03, 2014 03:57PM

closed: Wed Jan 08, 2014 07:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3510848265536,-71.1203284655429 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3510848265536,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti