Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 24 Williams St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5815

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Jan 05, 2014 02:39PM

opened: Sun Jan 05, 2014 02:39PM

closed: Wed Jan 08, 2014 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3436157052015,-71.1260153353214 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436157052015,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk