Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 21 Lawton St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5817

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Jan 05, 2014 03:07PM

opened: Sun Jan 05, 2014 03:07PM

closed: Wed Jan 08, 2014 07:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3475442687444,-71.1281507928587 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3475442687444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti