Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–99 Harris St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5831

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 06, 2014 03:07PM

opened: Mon Jan 06, 2014 03:07PM

closed: Wed Jan 08, 2014 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.338855988507,-71.1231805759004 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338855988507,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole