Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 328 Kent St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5842

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Jan 08, 2014 06:48AM

opened: Wed Jan 08, 2014 06:48AM

closed: Wed Jan 08, 2014 07:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419690877593,-71.1135983840293 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419690877593,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk