Pothole Request at N42.32 E71.14

Closed almost 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140115_122025

Nasty pothole at 407 Warren Street

request #: 5876

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jan 15, 2014 12:25PM

opened: Wed Jan 15, 2014 12:25PM

closed: Thu Jan 16, 2014 06:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.32251,-71.140586 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32251,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair