Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 110 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

It's all ice!

request #: 5907

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Jan 20, 2014 02:31PM

opened: Mon Jan 20, 2014 02:31PM

closed: Tue Jan 21, 2014 11:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434810573629,-71.1284411419845 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434810573629,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole