Pothole Request at Grove St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5939

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jan 28, 2014 02:27PM

opened: Tue Jan 28, 2014 02:27PM

closed: Thu Jan 30, 2014 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3034934131739,-71.1516964808747 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3034934131739,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair