Streetlight Request at 21 South St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5947

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jan 29, 2014 06:08PM

opened: Wed Jan 29, 2014 06:08PM

closed: Tue Feb 04, 2014 06:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3069420358821,-71.1533115060267 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3069420358821,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk