Streetlight Request at 269–291 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light is out.

request #: 5948

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jan 29, 2014 06:18PM

opened: Wed Jan 29, 2014 06:18PM

closed: Tue Feb 04, 2014 06:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257115,-71.1224880666666 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3257115,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment