Damaged Sign Request at 31 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bent sign

request #: 5953

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Jan 31, 2014 09:44PM

opened: Fri Jan 31, 2014 09:44PM

closed: Mon Feb 24, 2014 06:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.3325712979234,-71.1200418882734 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3325712979234,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk