Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain broken

request #: 5959

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. We have communicated with the proper department regarding this issue

submitted: Sun Feb 02, 2014 10:37AM

opened: Sun Feb 02, 2014 10:37AM

closed: Fri Feb 07, 2014 01:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275280744232,-71.1260447558678 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275280744232,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment