Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 31–99 Elm St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sand has filled in drain.

request #: 5964

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper department.

submitted: Mon Feb 03, 2014 09:12AM

opened: Mon Feb 03, 2014 09:12AM

closed: Wed Feb 05, 2014 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.3329510400466,-71.1246191617764 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3329510400466,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair