Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 83 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 5994

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 06, 2014 01:56PM

opened: Thu Feb 06, 2014 01:56PM

closed: Fri Feb 07, 2014 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3467168072633,-71.1227412801898 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3467168072633,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk