Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 73–99 Gibbs St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6055

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Feb 08, 2014 05:20PM

opened: Sat Feb 08, 2014 05:20PM

closed: Mon Feb 10, 2014 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.349011311347,-71.1256799754418 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.349011311347,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight