Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 8 Verndale St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140209_145835

Not really shoveled

request #: 6062

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sun Feb 09, 2014 02:58PM

opened: Sun Feb 09, 2014 02:59PM

closed: Mon Feb 10, 2014 07:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.348349,-71.129588 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348349,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight