Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 123 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Lawrence school

request #: 6073

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:03PM

opened: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:03PM

closed: Tue Feb 11, 2014 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3399968259431,-71.114712925694 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3399968259431,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair