Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 57–199 Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6074

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:05PM

opened: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:05PM

closed: Tue Feb 11, 2014 06:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388207611091,-71.1153634451992 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388207611091,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk