Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 7 Perry St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6086

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:13PM

opened: Mon Feb 10, 2014 01:13PM

closed: Tue Feb 11, 2014 06:33AM

Staticmap?center=42.3356182454548,-71.1171435099757 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3356182454548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair