Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 17–27 Corey Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6120

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 14, 2014 02:13PM

opened: Fri Feb 14, 2014 02:13PM

closed: Tue Feb 18, 2014 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.338754544074,-71.14229617647 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338754544074,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight