Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 138–198 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6155

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 17, 2014 10:29AM

opened: Mon Feb 17, 2014 10:29AM

closed: Tue Feb 18, 2014 07:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405536776803,-71.1127961520768 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405536776803,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole