Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 33–99 Alton Pl, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6165

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Feb 17, 2014 12:49PM

opened: Mon Feb 17, 2014 12:49PM

closed: Tue Feb 18, 2014 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388524866126,-71.1192720942862 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388524866126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees