Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 100 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6180

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 18, 2014 09:51AM

opened: Tue Feb 18, 2014 09:51AM

closed: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.3404178908489,-71.1177727394468 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3404178908489,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight