Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 89 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6181

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 18, 2014 09:52AM

opened: Tue Feb 18, 2014 09:52AM

closed: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396219034142,-71.1177900899864 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396219034142,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair