Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 389–391 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6186

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:37AM

opened: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:37AM

closed: Wed Feb 19, 2014 10:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3346199607871,-71.1235397402859 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346199607871,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair