Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 137 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6188

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:49AM

opened: Tue Feb 18, 2014 10:49AM

closed: Wed Feb 19, 2014 10:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.3374395072854,-71.121399169854 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3374395072854,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti