Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 9 Adams St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk not shoveled.

request #: 6203

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Feb 19, 2014 03:48PM

opened: Wed Feb 19, 2014 03:48PM

closed: Thu Feb 20, 2014 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3506273603245,-71.1185021670534 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3506273603245,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign