Pothole Request at 151 Grove St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole Putterham Circle. Huge.

request #: 6255

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 22, 2014 07:08AM

opened: Sat Feb 22, 2014 07:08AM

closed: Mon Feb 24, 2014 06:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3036475712827,-71.151141766525 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3036475712827,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole