Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 193 Rawson Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sidewalk impassable - ice

request #: 6276

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 22, 2014 02:54PM

opened: Sat Feb 22, 2014 02:54PM

closed: Mon Feb 24, 2014 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3357932518964,-71.1362171222272 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3357932518964,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole