Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 251–267 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Gas cap was caught by a plow and now is stuck up put of the sidewalk.

request #: 6284

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Feb 22, 2014 10:41PM

opened: Sat Feb 22, 2014 10:41PM

closed: Mon Mar 03, 2014 10:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3262653833333,-71.1236339166666 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3262653833333,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair