Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 28–54 Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6310

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Tue Feb 25, 2014 10:10AM

opened: Tue Feb 25, 2014 10:10AM

closed: Wed Feb 26, 2014 06:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3368096910811,-71.1161506735451 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368096910811,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole