Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 324 Warren St Chestnut Hill

Closed about 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140227_085803

Sidewalks have remained unshoveled all winter causing people to walk in the street.

request #: 6322

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Thu Feb 27, 2014 09:01AM

opened: Thu Feb 27, 2014 09:01AM

closed: Mon Mar 03, 2014 06:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.322132,-71.136618 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.322132,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight