Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 41 White Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6329

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Feb 28, 2014 03:29PM

opened: Fri Feb 28, 2014 03:29PM

closed: Mon Mar 03, 2014 06:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3318229616082,-71.120159737832 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3318229616082,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees