Broken Parking Meter Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140228_205115

Meter # 6408

request #: 6334

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Feb 28, 2014 08:51PM

opened: Fri Feb 28, 2014 08:51PM

closed: Thu Mar 06, 2014 07:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.344319,-71.120859 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344319,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk