Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 46–54 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Resubmitting this request. The church has no excuse, and the "proper enforcement department" is obviously not doing its job.

request #: 6377

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department.

submitted: Sat Mar 08, 2014 04:37PM

opened: Sat Mar 08, 2014 04:37PM

closed: Mon Mar 10, 2014 02:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3292961949877,-71.1193594337172 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3292961949877,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair