Abandoned Bike Request at 34-56 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140309_191505

This person is terrible at parking and repeatedly blocks traffic with her terrible parking jobs. Can anything be done?

request #: 6384

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 09, 2014 07:16PM

opened: Sun Mar 09, 2014 07:16PM

closed: Thu Apr 24, 2014 08:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.339255,-71.144779 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339255,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees