Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 5-11 Cypress St Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140316_221156

HIGH WAY SIZE No turn on red is on the ground

request #: 6418

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 16, 2014 10:13PM

opened: Sun Mar 16, 2014 10:13PM

closed: Fri Jun 20, 2014 10:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.334574,-71.12349 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334574,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti