Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 64 Amory St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I am just adding an additional photo so you can see more of the area.

request #: 6438

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a duplicate.

submitted: Thu Mar 20, 2014 02:12PM

opened: Thu Mar 20, 2014 02:12PM

closed: Tue Jun 24, 2014 07:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.3464350076787,-71.1148956511832 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3464350076787,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair