Broken Parking Meter Request at 34-56 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140320_184923

Vehicle has been parking on this road on the Brighton line all day for several days.

request #: 6443

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a enforcement issue.

submitted: Thu Mar 20, 2014 06:50PM

opened: Thu Mar 20, 2014 06:50PM

closed: Fri Mar 21, 2014 02:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.339288,-71.144628 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.339288,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees