Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140322_160946

Graffiti on crosswalk light. 320A harvard.

request #: 6451

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Mar 22, 2014 04:10PM

opened: Sat Mar 22, 2014 04:10PM

closed: Mon Mar 24, 2014 05:01PM

Staticmap?center=42.344976,-71.12366 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344976,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole