Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 61 Griggs Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bushes way on sidewalk

request #: 6460

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner. We have communicated with them regarding addressing this issue.

submitted: Sun Mar 23, 2014 06:48PM

opened: Sun Mar 23, 2014 06:48PM

closed: Tue Mar 25, 2014 02:07PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389952723331,-71.127707725457 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389952723331,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment