Public Trees Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140324_190810

52 Kilsyth Rd. Someone from Brighton dumped this here.

request #: 6476

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 24, 2014 07:17PM

opened: Mon Mar 24, 2014 07:17PM

closed: Tue Mar 25, 2014 02:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.33944,-71.144676 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk