Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20140327_175603

Corner of harvard and thorndike. Next to Anna's. Graffiti on sign.

request #: 6496

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Mar 27, 2014 05:57PM

opened: Thu Mar 27, 2014 05:58PM

closed: Tue Apr 08, 2014 08:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.344972,-71.123651 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344972,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees