Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 496 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 6510

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:30PM

opened: Sat Mar 29, 2014 12:30PM

closed: Fri Jun 20, 2014 10:21AM

Staticmap?center=42.3370842403195,-71.1265740730531 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3370842403195,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair